Golf-Verband
Niedersachsen-Bremen e.V.

Förderkader

(Mädchen und Jungen bis Jahrgang 2006-2012 bzw. AK 12, alphabetisch)

Justus Matti Baumgärtner

GC Gleidingen

Magnus Biermann

GP Am Deister

Lucie Borcherding

GP Steinhuder Meer

Clara Brack

GC Peine-Edemissen

Maximilian Brack

GC Peine-Edemissen

Luke Dammann

GK Braunschweig

Esther Edou-Ondjii

GC Gut Brettberg Lohne

Hannes Fiedler

GC Bad Salzdetfurth

Jakob Fiedler

GC Bad Salzdetfurth

Piet Constantin Folkerts

GC Syke

Antonia Förster

GK Braunschweig

Julius Gellermann

GA Green Eagle

Theo Glüsenkamp

Osnabrücker GC

Ferdinand Goltz

Oldenburgischer GC

Liselotte Greune

GK Braunschweig

Oskar Alexander Hansing

Club zur Vahr

Madeleine Sophie Heger

GC Isernhagen

Max Herrmann

GC Isernhagen

Elias Daniel Hülsbruch

Golf in Hude

Jonathan Gabriel Hülsbruch

Golf in Hude

Femke Charlotte Janssen

Oldenburgischer GC

Justus Jarius

GC Tietlingen

Victoria Isabella Kahmann

GC Hannover

Felix Benedikt Kalthoff

GC Gleidingen

Moritz Julius Kalthoff

GC Gleidingen

Benjamin Kaminski

GC Isernhagen

Felix Körner

Achimer GC

Anton Krebeck

GC Vechta-Welpe

Johan Krebeck

GC Vechta-Welpe

Tuula Krüger

GK Braunschweig

Jan Lattreuter

Club zur Vahr

Finley Lerch

GC Burgwedel

Leonore Logemann

GC Schaumburg

Jannes Malte Mark

GC Isernhagen

Philipp Lasse Mark

GC Isernhagen

Eldrick Martin

GC Isernhagen

Mathea Martin

GC Isernhagen

Bruno Mäser

GC Gleidingen

Max Meyer

GC Lilienthal

Maurice Mismack

GC Gleidingen

Claas Kjell Neumann

GC Lilienthal

Philipp Nieber

GC Tietlingen

Xenia Nürnberger

Club zur Vahr

Zino Oeing

Club zur Vahr

Felix Prockl

GC Hatten / Golf in Hude

Florian Prockl

GC Hatten / Golf in Hude

Cassian Matteo Raffeck

GA Green Eagle

Marius Julien Raffeck

GA Green Eagle

Niklas Rehmann

GC Isernhagen

Gustav Reich

Golf in Hude

Laurenz Christian Risick

Club zur Vahr

Tim Rose

GP Am Deister

Carl Jesko Schaper

GC Peine-eDEMISSEN

Kalle Scheunemann

GC Isernhagen

Kalle Schulze

Club zur Vahr

Leonard Schünemann

GC Isernhagen

Jan Henry Schürmann

Burgdorfer GC

Theo Schwecke

Oldenburgischer GC

Hannes Siemers

GC Isernhagen

Kilian Sintorn

GK Braunschweig

Alvar Siponen

GC Gut Hainmühlen

Matilda Skripitz

Club zur Vahr

Robert Stedler

GC Gleidingen

Leif Stehr

GP Steinhuder Meer

Paul Straßburg

GK Braunschweig

Jona Vitt

GP Am Deister

Carolin Volbert

Club zur Vahr

Henry Volbert

Club zur Vahr

Niklas Volbert

Club zur Vahr

Moritz Wolters

Oldenburgischer GC

Marie Voss

GC Tietlingen

Yohann Efren Wabo

Burgdorfer GC

Ellen Wichmann

GC Am Meer
Golf-Verband Niedersachsen-Bremen e.V.