Golf-Verband
Niedersachsen-Bremen e.V.

Förderkader

(Mädchen und Jungen bis Jahrgang 2007-2013 bzw. AK 12, alphabetisch)

Malte Appel

GC Gleidingen

Julian Barkau

Achimer GC

Christian Bieckmann

Achimer GC

Luna Biermann

GP Am Deister

Tamino Bitterkleit

GP Hainhaus

Paul Blesch

GA Green Eagle

Clara Brack

GC Peine-Edemissen

Maximilian Brack

GC Peine-Edemissen

Leonas Cetin

GC Isernhagen

Max Daniel

GP Hainhaus

Lia Emilie Dierksen

Achimer GC

Esther Edou-Ondjii

GC Vechta-Welpe

Antonia Amalie Elsner

Club zur Vahr

Tjorben Enseleit

GC Wilhelmshaven-Friesland

Konrad Feth

GC Deinster Geest

Jakob Fiedler

GC Bad Salzdetfurth

Hannes Fiedler

GC Bad Salzdetfurth

Charlotte Sophie Fillie

Club zur Vahr

Leif Fortmann

GC Verden

Antonia Förster

GK Braunschweig

Thore Franz

GP Hainhaus

Colin Fuhrmann

GC Isernhagen

Emil Geldmacher

GC Isernhagen

Julius Gellermann

GA Green Eagle

Greta Golinski

Club zur Vahr

Richard Giesemann

GC Bad Salzdetfurth

Theo Glüsenkamp

Osnabrücker GC

Konstantin Goltz

Oldenburgischer GC

Liselotte Greune

GK Braunschweig

Jonas Grimm

GP Am Deister

Maximilian Hampel

GC Schaumburg

Oskar Alexander Hansing

Club zur Vahr

Madeleine Sophie Heger

GC Isernhagen

Leonard Hesse

Club zur Vahr

Julius Heming

Achimer GC

Hermine Heuvels

GC Deinster Geest

Elias Daniel Hülsbruch

Golf in Hude

Jonathan Gabriel Hülsbruch

Golf in Hude

Justus Jarius

GC Tietlingen

Sarah Leonie Jürgens

GC Syke

Victoria Isabella Kahmann

GC Isernhagen

Moritz Julius Kalthoff

GC Gleidingen

Benjamin Kaminski

GC Isernhagen

Anton Krebeck

GC Vechta-Welpe

Johan Krebeck

GC Vechta-Welpe

Julius Krüger

GC Lilienthal

Jan Lattreuter

Club zur Vahr

Leon Lipski

GC Deinster Geest

Jonas Mall

Club zur Vahr

Jannes Malte Mark

GC Isernhagen

Philipp Lasse Mark

GC Isernhagen

Eldrick Martin

GC Isernhagen

Jonas Matthaei

GC Herzogstadt Celle

Jonas Muratovic

GC Isernhagen

Max Neubauer

GC Peine-Edemissen

Claas Kjell Neumann

GC Oberneuland

Philipp Nieber

GC Tietlingen

Yola Nienstedt

Achimer GC

Jasper Offinger

GC Bremer Schweiz

Luca Otten

Club zur Vahr

Vincent Preußner

GC Gleidingen

Elias Puhlmann

GC Lilienthal

Henri Puissant

GC Tietlingen

Matti Frederik Quoll

GK Braunschweig

Cassian Matteo Raffeck

GA Green Eagle

Marius Julien Raffeck

GA Green Eagle

Gustav Reich

Golf in Hude

Lars Rieken

GC Wilhelmshaven-Friesland

Nils Rieken

GC Wilhelmshaven-Friesland

Tim Ruhland

GC Bremer Schweiz

Nick Rose

GP Am Deister

Maximilian Sauter

GP Am Deister

Maximilian Schottek

GP Hainhaus

Maximilian Schultz

GA Green Eagle

Louis Ferdinand Schultz

GA Green Eagle

Jan Henry Schürmann

Burgdorfer GC

Tessa Schwarz

Club zur Vahr

Theo Schwecke

Oldenburgischer GC

Jonah Kjell Schlawin

Golf in Hude

Max Seelmann

GC Bad Salzdetfurth

Aaditya Sharma

GC Bad Salzdetfurth

Kilian Sintorn

GK Braunschweig

Matilda Skripitz

Club zur Vahr

Ludwig Skripitz

Club zur Vahr

June Specht

Club zur Vahr

Arian Stephan

GC Gleidingen

Emma Stuhr

Achimer GC

Henny Stuhr

Achimer GC

Paul Swoboda

GC Wilhelmshaven-Friesland

Bennet Tannen

GC Euregio Bad Bentheim

Julia Tavassol

GC Gleidingen

Alexander Tiefenau

GC Bad Salzdetfurth

Julius Töllner

GC Bremer Schweiz

Till Topel

GC Wilhelmshaven-Friesland

Clara Trarbach

GC Wilhelmshaven-Friesland

Janne Malte Vornhagen

Club zur Vahr

Anna Kaitlyn Wabo

Burgdorfer GC

Ruven Weber

GC Isernhagen

Ben Widemann

GC Vechta-Welpe

Michael Widemann

GC Vechta-Welpe

Sophie Marie Wigger

GP Am Deister

Jan Windeler

GC Vechta-Welpe

Noah Wittek

GC Wolfsburg Boldecker Land

Moritz Wolters

Oldenburgischer GC

Kjell Wunderlich

GC Isernhagen
Golf-Verband Niedersachsen-Bremen e.V.