Golf-Verband
Niedersachsen-Bremen e.V.

Jungen

(vor 1990 Jugend und Erwachsene zusammen, ab 2000 Trennung in Altersklassen)

Jahr

Sieger

Heimatclub

2015

AK 12 Niels-Jasper Reese

GC Soltau

 

AK 14 Lukas Joel Hendricks

Burgdorfer GC

 

AK 16 Tom Wolbert

Osnabrücker GC

 

AK 18 Lucas Liebig

Oldenburgischer GC

2014

AK 12 Lukas Joel Hendricks

GC Hannover

 

AK 14 Max Ebeling

GK Braunschweig

 

AK 16 Sören Sebastian Schneider

Oldenburger Land

 

AK 18 Niklas Griffiths

GC Worpswede

2013

AK 12 Lukas Joel Hendricks

GC Hannover

 

AK 14 Alain Kornack

GC Langenhagen

 

AK 16 Lukas Gras

Osnabrücker GC

 

AK 18 Jakub Bouda

GP Steinhuder Meer

2012

AK 12 Tim Seidel

GC Verden

 

AK 14 Sören Sebastian Schneider

GC Oldenburger Land

 

AK 16 Lukas Gras

Osnabrücker GC

 

AK 18 Lion-Peeke Wandel

Club zur Vahr

2011

AK 12 Alain Kornack

GC Langenhagen

 

AK 14 Lukas Gras

Osnabrücker GC

 

AK 16 Fabian Hennig

GC am Deister

 

AK 18 Velten Meyer

Oldenburgischer GC

2010

AK 12 Leonhard Studzinski

GC Langenhagen

 

AK 14 Lukas Gras

Osnabrücker GC

 

AK 16 Jan Gulich

GC Gifhorn

 

AK 18 Tobias Hense

GC Peine-Edemissen

2009

AK 12 Nicklas Sjut Mattner

GK Braunschweig

 

AK 14 David Michel

GC Am Harrl

 

AK 16 Velten Meyer

Oldenburgischer GC

 

AK 18 Alexander Lauer

Rethmar Golf Links

2008

AK 12 Lukas Gras

Osnabrücker GC

 

AK 14 VeltenMeyer

Oldenburgischer GC

 

AK 16 Dennis Brunzel

GC Hannover

 

AK 18 Hinrich Arkenau

GC Gut Brettberg

2007

AK 12 Jakub Bouda

GC Hannover

 

AK 14 Lennard Adler-Garbe

GC Am Meer

 

AK 16 Tim Bittorf

GC Gut Hainmühlen

 

AK 18 Matthias Holler

Adendorf GC

2006

AK 12 Maximilian Oelfke

GC Langenhagen

 

AK 14 Tristan Falcke

GC Langenhagen

 

AK 16 Hinrich Arkenau

GC Gut Brettberg

 

AK 18 Thomas Weiler

GC Gifhorn

2005

AK 12 Lennard Garbe

GC Am Meer

 

AK 14 Marius Rickert

GC Am Meer

 

AK 16 Sebastian Gras

Osnabrücker GC

 

AK 18 Pascal Proske

GC Langenhagen

2004

AK 12 Tristan Falcke

GC Langenhagen

 

AK 14 Robert Richter

GC Langenhagen

 

AK 16 Thomas Weiler

GC Gifhorn

 

AK 18 Markus Eckert

GC Hainmühlen

2003

AK 14 Ansgar Hucke

GC Hannover

 

AK 16 Marco Willenbrock

GC Königshof Sittensen

 

AK 18 Philipp Reinermann

Club zur Vahr

2002

AK 14 Hans-Christian Vastert

GC Euregio Bad Bentheim

 

AK 16 Henning Vellguth

GC Königshof Sittensen

 

AK 18 Philipp Ortwein

Burgdorfer GC

2001

AK 14 Markus Eckert

GC Gut Hainmühlen

 

AK 16 Philipp Reinermann

Club zur Vahr

 

AK 18 Johannes Weinert

GC Hannover

2000

AK 14 Daniel Romanowski

GC Syke

 

AK 16 Alex Groschopp

GC Syke

 

AK 18 Benjamin Miarka

GC Langenhagen

1999

Christoph Kreymborg

GC Vechta-Welpe

1998

Philip Käufer

Oldenburgischer GC

1997

Clemens Riess

Osnabrücker GC

1996

Florian Rischer

GC Herzogstadt Celle

1995

Gary Birch

GLC Schloss Lüdersburg

1994

Mark Steckmann

Burgdorfer GC

1993

Christoph Günter

GC Bad Salzdetfurth

1992

Benjamin Schlichting

Oldenburgischer GC

1991

Kai Schlattmann

Osnabrücker GC

1990

Dennis Prössel

GC Worpswede


zurück
Golf-Verband Niedersachsen-Bremen e.V.