Golf-Verband
Niedersachsen-Bremen e.V.

Mädchen

(vor 1990 Jugend und Erwachsene zusammen, ab 2000 Trennung in Altersklassen)

Jahr

Sieger

Heimatclub

2015

AK 12 Eline Charlotte Dohrendorf

GK Braunschweig

 

AK 14 Katharina Hesse

GC Syke

 

AK 16 Fenja Rengsdorf

Club zur Vahr

 

AK 18 Lara Cathleen Ardler

GK Braunschweig

2014

AK 12 Mia Sophie Kaubisch

Burgdorfer GC

 

AK 14 Marietta Dohrendorf

GK Braunschweig

 

AK 16 Anastasia Mickan

GC Syke

 

AK 18 Kathrin Schnobel

Oldenburgischer GC

2013

AK 12 Katharina Hesse

GC Syke

 

AK 14 Maxime Tschauder

GK Braunschweig

 

AK 16 Anastasia Mickan

GC Syke

 

AK 18 Anne-Kathrin Albrecht

GC Langenhagen

2012

AK 12 Maxime Tschauder

GK Braunschweig

 

AK 14 Esther Henseleit

GC Am Meer

 

AK 16 Antonia-Leonie Eberhard

Burgdorfer GC

 

AK 18 Larissa-Roxana Stergiou

Club zur Vahr

2011

AK 12 Esther Henseleit

GC Am Meer

 

AK 14 Antonia-Leonie Eberhard

GC Hardenberg

 

AK 16 Anne-Kathrin Albrecht

GC Herzogstadt Celle

 

AK 18 Georgina Parker

GC Bad Pyrmont

2010

AK 12 Esther Henseleit

GC Am Meer

 

AK 14 Lara Ardler

Achimer GC

 

AK 16 Larissa-Roxana Stergiou

Burgdorfer GC

 

AK 18 Pauline Schopp

Club zur Vahr

2009

AK 12 Antonia-Leonie Eberhard

GC Langenhagen

 

AK 14 Larissa Stergiou

GC Langenhagen

 

AK 16 Joanna Lorberg

GC Hannover

 

AK 18 Georgina Parker

GC Hardenberg

2008

AK 12 Tessa Doreen Gronemann

GC Am Meer

 

AK 14 Larissa Stergiou

GC Langenhagen

 

AK 16 Kim-Laura Westphal

GC Gut Düneburg

 

AK 18 Georgina Parker

GC Bad Pyrmont

2007

AK 12 Larissa Stergiou

GC Langenhagen

 

AK 14 Hendrika Labsch

GC Langenhagen

 

AK 16 Christina Koerbs

GC Langenhagen

 

AK 18 Laura-Sophie Zurmöhle

GC Hardenberg

2006

AK 12 Larissa Stergiou

GC Langenhagen

 

AK 14 Clarissa von Kleist

GC GutWissmannshof

 

AK 16 Laura-Sophie Zurmöhle

GC Hardenberg

 

AK 18 Greta Lange

GC Oldenburger Land

2005

AK 12 Georgina Parker

GC Bad Pyrmont

 

AK 14 Nora Möhn

GC Gut Düneburg

 

AK 16 Laura-Sophie Zurmöhle

GC Hannover

 

AK 18 Julia Dedecek

GC Wolfsburg

2004

AK 12 Clarissa von Kleist

GC GutWissmannshof

 

AK 14 Laura-Sophie Zurmöhle

GC Weserbergland

 

AK 16 Greta Lange

GC Oldenburger Land

 

AK 18 Jennifer Kosse

GC Hatten

2003

AK 14 Laura-Sophie Zurmöhle

GC Weserbergland

 

AK 16 Marleen Lemke

GC Hannover

 

AK 18 Janika Wolf

GC Gifhorn

2002

AK 14 Laura-Sophie Zurmöhle

GC Weserbergland

 

AK 16 Marleen Lemke

GC Hannover

 

AK 18 Christina Seel

Peine Edemissen

2001

AK 14 Marleen Lemke

GC Hannover

 

AK 16 Constanze Senholdt

GC Burgwedel

 

AK 18 Christine Freier

GC Syke

2000

AK 14 keine Teilnehmer

 

 

AK 16 Christina Seel

GC Peine Edemissen

 

AK 18 Christine Freier

GC Syke

1999

Christine Freier

GC Syke

1998

Jessica Issler

GC Gifhorn

1997

Jessica Issler

GC Gifhorn

1996

Miriam Hiller

GC Bad Pyrmont

1995

Miriam Hiller

GC Bad Pyrmont

1994

Silke Kaemena

Club zur Vahr

1993

Karen Plasse

GC Worpswede

1992

Karen Plasse

GC Worpswede

1991

Karen Plasse

GC Worpswede

1990

Nicole Stillig

GC Gifhorn


zurück
Golf-Verband Niedersachsen-Bremen e.V.